Klasse 2B

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4 · Ronde 5 · Ronde 6 · Ronde 7 · Ronde 8 · Ronde 9
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1. De Waagtoren 1618-----5.5-5.57
2. JuRo Unirek / De Wijker Toren 1614.5---4.5--4.55.5-
3. Paul Keres 2516.5--6-4-6.5--
4. Amersfoort 1411.5--2--5--4.5
5. Purmerend 1312-3.5--4.5-4--
6. Santpoort 1312--4-3.5---4.5
7. Caissa 22102.5--3---4.5-
8. VAS 219-3.51.5-4----
9. Oegstgeest '80 108.52.52.5----3.5--
10. DSG Pallas 1081--3.5-3.5---

Teams

Team MP BP
De Waagtoren 1 6 18
JuRo Unirek / De Wijker Toren 1 6 14.5
Paul Keres 2 5 16.5
Amersfoort 1 4 11.5
Purmerend 1 3 12
Santpoort 1 3 12
Caissa 2 2 10
VAS 2 1 9
Oegstgeest '80 1 0 8.5
DSG Pallas 1 0 8

Rondes

Ronde Startdatum
Ronde 1 28-09-2019
Ronde 2 02-11-2019
Ronde 3 23-11-2019
Ronde 4 14-12-2019
Ronde 5 01-02-2020
Ronde 6 07-03-2020
Ronde 7 28-03-2020
Ronde 8 18-04-2020
Ronde 9 16-05-2020

Spelersoverzicht

Nr. Naam ELO # Pt. TPR W-We Kleurverd.
Witt, R. (Rob) 2110 3 1 1988 -0.46 3
Bent van der, G. (Gideon) 1849 3 0 1711 -0.55 -1
Ghijsen, P. (Pim) 2121 2 1 2121 0 0
Luberti, W. (Wim) 2179 3 2.5 2405 0.83 -1
Piket, J.J. (Joop) 2131 3 1.5 2198 0.27 1
Straat, E.J. (Evert-Jan) 2064 3 2 2168 0.41 1
Vuure van, J.J. (Joris) 2087 1 1 2396 0.37 -1
Rooij de, R. (Raymond) 2174 3 2.5 2381 0.75 3
Smorenberg, J.B. (Jeroen) 2128 1 1 2249 0.17 1
Uylings, P. (Peter) 2073 1 1 2407 0.41 1
Hoeven van der, G.J. (Gert-Jan) 2258 2 0.5 2095 -0.4 -2
Roebers, J.S. (Jan) 2157 3 1.5 2161 0.02 1
Smits, P. (Peter) 1996 1 0 1529 -0.6 1
Slingerland, F. (Fred) 2300 3 2.5 2425 0.47 3
Janse, P.N. (Paul) 2057 1 0 1900 -0.2 -1
Jonkman, H. (Harmen) 2375 3 2 2312 -0.18 1
Hopman, P. (Pieter) 2358 2 1.5 2442 0.22 0
Mulder, B.P. (Bart-Piet) 2082 3 1 1975 -0.41 1
Ritsema, R.J.E. (Ronald) 2007 1 0 1673 -0.41 -1
Cornelisse, J.J.A. (John) 2205 2 1 2211 0.02 0
Niet de, G.M. (Gert-Michiel) 2170 3 2 2291 0.45 -1
Broek, T. (Thomas) 2142 3 2.5 2225 0.32 1
Roode de, P.A. (Peter) 2176 3 1 2033 -0.54 1
Klinge, J.R. (Jim) 2002 3 0 1761 -0.88 -1
Mil van, L.H.F. (Lucas) 2160 3 0.5 2010 -0.57 1
Veltkamp, G. (Gerben) 2098 3 2.5 2282 0.71 -1
Fliert van de, W. (Willem) 2126 1 1 2450 0.39 -1
Janse, J.J. (Jan Jaap) 2230 2 1 2215 -0.04 0
Arkel van, R.C. (Rogier) 2147 2 1 2173 0.07 0
Willemsma, A.D.I. (Abe) 2094 3 1.5 2126 0.13 1
Spek van der, H.P. (Hein Piet) 2073 3 2.5 2182 0.43 1
Velpen van de, F. (Frank) 2016 2 1.5 2323 0.79 0
Waagmeester, W.F. (Wouter) 2099 3 1 1935 -0.58 1
Floor, D. (Dirk) 2169 3 2 2349 0.67 -1
Agter, F. (Frank) 2215 3 2.5 2353 0.48 -3
Otten van, G.J. (Gerard) 2068 3 2 2195 0.47 -1
Hoffman, R. (Ron) 2005 2 0 1644 -0.89 0
Geerke, D. (Daan) 2043 1 0 1694 -0.43 1
Reedijk, P.J. (Peter) 2050 3 0.5 1719 -1.26 1
Gernaert, J. (Jordi) 2045 1 0 1775 -0.32 1
Sinke, H. (Han) 2094 3 0.5 1927 -0.58 -1
Volders, W.H. (Wessel) 1796 2 0.5 1917 0.22 0
Rover de, Y.H. (Yong Hoon) 2336 3 2.5 2506 0.61 1
Zutphen van, J. (Jimmy) 2144 3 0 1757 -1.45 -1
Duijker, H.C. (Rick) 2169 3 2.5 2193 0.13 1
Porte, H. (Henrik) 2191 2 0 1765 -1.08 0
Tellingen van, F. (Frank) 2272 2 2 2598 0.81 0
Bakels, A.J. (Anton) 1960 1 0 1682 -0.33 -1
Schipper, H.G. (Rijk) 2096 1 1 2466 0.46 1
Plukkel, S. (Sjoerd) 2227 3 1.5 2167 -0.24 -1
Nikolic, N. (Nebojsa) 2307 3 0 1890 -1.57 -3
Bielderman, G.H. (Guy) 2089 3 1 2074 -0.02 3
Leeuwenburgh, E. (Evert) 2013 3 0.5 1879 -0.47 1
Konijn, R. (Rob) 2064 3 2.5 2173 0.39 -1
Roos de, R. (Radboud) 1919 3 1.5 2014 0.39 1
Leent van, D. (Dimitri) 2186 3 1.5 2139 -0.2 1
Kors, H. (Hans) 1927 3 1 1896 -0.12 -1
Bügel, J. (Jeroen) 2164 3 2 2254 0.32 1
Kleeman, D. (David) 2066 3 1.5 2065 -0.01 -1
Law, N.V. (Nicky) 2175 3 2 2216 0.11 1
Brink, B. (Barry) 2347 1 1 2627 0.33 1
Roode de, R.E. (Rob) 1877 3 0.5 1786 -0.33 3
Roode de, M.L. (Martijn) 2064 3 2.5 2424 1.39 -3
Ruiter de, D. (Danny) 2287 3 2 2232 -0.22 1
Otte, M.W. (Marijn) 2163 2 1.5 2217 0.15 -2
Wijgers, B. (Ben) 2009 1 0 1769 -0.28 1
Piet, J.J.N. (Joeri) 2023 2 1 2002 -0.06 0
Renders, R. (René) 2124 3 1.5 2137 0.06 1
Hummel, P. (Paul) 2156 3 1.5 2256 0.41 1
Hakvoort, E. (Elco) 1975 3 0.5 1931 -0.3 1
Buijten, A. (Arno) 1918 1 0 1742 -0.22 -1
Gunsteren van, D. (Duleen) 2059 3 1.5 2182 0.5 -1
Laan, D.C. (David) 1912 3 2 2163 0.92 -1
Paans, A. (Alicia) 1921 1 0.5 2208 0.34 1
Heijne, P.J.F. (Pim) 1998 2 2 2350 0.87 0
Wulp van der, G. (Geert) 1831 1 0 1512 -0.39 1
Haver, B. (Bas) 2231 3 3 2575 1.26 1
Pavoordt van de, M. (Max) 2008 3 0 1854 -0.65 -3
Merza, M. (Morris) 2161 3 0.5 1984 -0.63 -3
Schelvis, R.J.H. (Richard) 2138 3 2 2208 0.24 -1
Bogaard, M. (Milo) 2109 3 1 2090 -0.06 -1
Haver, D. (Daan) 2179 2 1 2009 -0.45 0
Veltkamp, B. (Bastiaan) 2159 2 1 2144 -0.04 0
Keetman, M. (Maaike) 2208 3 2 2097 -0.39 -1
Schaefer, M. (Menno) 1825 3 1 1922 0.35 -1
Lai, H.T. (Hing Ting) 2442 3 3 2547 0.54 -1
Hoeneveld, M. (Maarten) 2083 2 0.5 1900 -0.46 -2
Broek van den, J. (Jelle) 1750 1 0 1673 -0.13 -1
Grutter, T.J. (Tim) 2174 3 2.5 2410 0.87 -1
Roebers, E. (Eline) 2037 2 1 2167 0.35 0
Brandsma, R.L. (Romayn) 1996 2 1 1982 -0.04 0
Yu, M. (Michael) 1968 2 1 1900 -0.18 2
Kanis, S.D. (Sierk) 1929 2 1 2035 0.29 0
Ricken, K.R. (Katharina) 1974 2 1 2048 0.19 -2
Roda Husman de, J. (Juan) 2236 3 2 2227 -0.06 -1
Mie de, M. (Mariska) 2156 2 1.5 2294 0.32 2
Lanchava, T. (Tea) 2254 2 0.5 2044 -0.53 0
Bosboom, A.G. (Ardin) 2100 3 1.5 2057 -0.18 -1
Rebers, E.H. (Eugene) 2184 2 0.5 1875 -0.78 -2
Lommers, F.J.M. (Frank) 2195 2 1 1982 -0.54 2