Klasse 1B

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4 · Ronde 5 · Ronde 6 · Ronde 7 · Ronde 8 · Ronde 9
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1. Zuid Limburg 1824---6.55.56-6-
2. LSG 2624.5-5.56.54--8.5--
3. Vianen/DVP 1423.5-4.5---4.5-8.56
4. UVS 1421.5-3.5--4.5-5.5-8
5. Voorschoten 1420.53.56---6.5-4.5-
6. De Stukkenjagers 1420.54.5--5.5-4.5--6
7. DSC Delft 1418.54-5.5-3.55.5---
8. Venlo 1317.5-1.5-4.5---56.5
9. Krimpen aan den IJssel 13164-1.5-5.5--5-
10. Spijkenisse 1013.5--42-4-3.5-

Teams

Team MP BP
Zuid Limburg 1 8 24
LSG 2 6 24.5
Vianen/DVP 1 4 23.5
UVS 1 4 21.5
Voorschoten 1 4 20.5
De Stukkenjagers 1 4 20.5
DSC Delft 1 4 18.5
Venlo 1 3 17.5
Krimpen aan den IJssel 1 3 16
Spijkenisse 1 0 13.5

Rondes

Ronde Startdatum
Ronde 1 28-09-2019
Ronde 2 02-11-2019
Ronde 3 23-11-2019
Ronde 4 14-12-2019
Ronde 5 01-02-2020
Ronde 6 07-03-2020
Ronde 7 28-03-2020
Ronde 8 18-04-2020
Ronde 9 16-05-2020

Spelersoverzicht

Nr. Naam ELO # Pt. TPR W-We Kleurverd.
Hellenberg, J.A. (Jan) 2117 4 2.5 2158 0.23 -2
Glissenaar, P. (Peter) 2066 4 1 1992 -0.35 0
Glissenaar, M.B. (Marcel) 1989 4 1 1946 -0.17 2
Meijer, W.M. (Wilmar) 1995 4 0.5 1807 -0.92 -2
Hofman, L.E.A.G. (Lambert) 1732 1 0 1841 -0.05 1
Grinten van der, B. (Bas) 1938 1 0 1691 -0.29 1
Termeulen, A. (Albert) 2088 4 2 2140 0.14 0
Rijn van, A.B. (Anton) 2211 4 2 2068 -0.69 0
Hoogt van der, N. (Nico) 1802 1 0 1822 -0.08 -1
Mertens, F.P.W.M. (Frans) 1954 4 0.5 1910 -0.36 0
Voogt, B. (Bob) 2064 4 0.5 1887 -0.85 2
Dijk van, H. (Harold) 2266 4 1 2203 -0.3 -4
Lee van der, M. (Marc) 1835 1 0 1717 -0.16 -1
Linden van der, L.J. (Lukas) 2332 4 2.5 2368 0.14 0
Schouten, H. (Henk) 2096 2 1 2022 -0.21 -2
Driessen, M.J. (Marcus) 2069 1 0 1758 -0.37 -1
Otten, R.U.M.M. (Remmelt) 2091 1 1 2338 0.29 -1
Gool van, H. (Henk) 2141 4 1.5 2049 -0.46 2
Gool van, R. (Rudi) 2241 3 2 2231 0.17 -1
Strijbos, M.S. (Maarten) 2330 2 1 2277 -0.15 0
Selten, J.P.G. (Jan) 2058 2 1 2076 0.05 0
Roobol, M. (Martin) 2287 3 2.5 2551 0.99 -1
Klip, J.A. (Hans) 2284 1 0 1666 -0.78 1
Both, E. (Erik) 2159 4 2 2228 0.38 0
Lemmers, F.A.M.O. (Oscar) 2337 2 1 2219 -0.32 0
Legemaat, G. (Gert) 2216 4 2.5 2341 0.63 0
Stork, I.G. (Ivo) 2145 3 1.5 2098 -0.19 -1
Stork, O.J. (Ornett) 2049 4 2.5 2161 0.58 0
Wissen van, M.E. (Michiel) 2254 4 1.5 2011 -0.9 -1
Driessens, P. (Patrick) 2269 1 1 2684 0.52 -1
Wiersma, E. (Eelke) 2284 4 2.5 2282 -0.06 0
Barendse, T.J.M. (Ted) 2095 4 1 2009 -0.4 -2
Straver, R. (Robert) 2143 1 0.5 2104 -0.06 1
Lanen van, A.J.J. (Toon) 2158 3 1 1867 -1 -1
Breuker, D.M. (Dennis) 2040 1 1 2175 0.18 -1
Retera, J.J.C.M. (Joost) 2250 3 1 2101 -0.56 -1
Caessens, R.P.J. (Rob) 2253 2 1 2224 -0.08 2
Cheung, K.S. (Tsjisang) 1980 1 1 2281 0.36 1
Becx, C. (César) 2085 4 2.5 2218 0.68 0
Ketel van, R.A. (Raoul) 2215 4 2 2217 0.01 0
Wessel van, R.W.B. (Rudy) 2368 1 1 2572 0.24 1
Linde van der, M.C.A. (Maurits) 2222 3 2 2279 0.34 1
Peerlings, C.C.L. (Camiel) 2155 1 1 2473 0.38 1
Oranje, R. (Richard) 2005 3 2 2204 0.78 1
Hassel van, C.A.M. (René) 2102 3 2 2168 0.22 1
Mengerink, Y. (Ynze) 2085 1 0 1806 -0.33 1
Grooten, H.C.A. (Herman) 2198 4 1 2049 -0.74 2
Kerstens, D.J.W.M. (Dennis) 2230 4 2.5 2197 -0.17 4
Houben, J.P. (Jaap) 2293 4 2 2231 -0.29 0
Ruitenburg van, J. (Joost) 2304 3 2 2389 0.29 1
Wilschut, P.J. (Peter) 2219 4 2 2277 0.32 0
Dignum, E. (Erik) 1999 4 1 1827 -0.88 0
Lahaye, J.J. (Jordy) 2112 4 0.5 1863 -1.22 -2
Hamelink, D. (Desiree) 2116 1 0.5 2085 -0.04 -1
Kempen van, R.P.D. (Roderick) 2032 1 0.5 1941 -0.13 1
Kurstjens, L. (Lars) 2109 1 0.5 2284 0.23 1
Freeke, M.F. (Matthieu) 2348 1 1 2699 0.43 -1
Lahaye, R.R. (Rick) 2388 4 3 2496 0.5 2
Ruijgrok, D.A. (Dennis) 2284 4 1.5 2123 -0.78 2
Heine, I. (Ivar) 1992 1 1 2399 0.51 1
Nabuurs, J. (Joep) 2314 4 2 2213 -0.35 0
Nabuurs, M. (Mart) 2265 4 2.5 2371 0.51 -2
Simenon, J. (Jozef) 2228 3 1.5 2146 -0.33 -1
Michielsen, J.R. (Joost) 2403 4 0.5 1995 -2.08 0
Spronkmans, S. (Stefan) 2056 4 2.5 2015 -0.17 -3
Miesen, F. (Fabian) 2196 4 1.5 2060 -0.7 -2
Hoogt de, I. (Ivar) 2073 3 1.5 2161 0.35 -3
Hatert van den, R. (Roy) 2104 1 0 1717 -0.48 1
Perschke, U. (Ulrich) 2083 2 1 2016 -0.16 0
Velden van der, A.J.L. (Bram) 2186 1 1 2470 0.34 1
Mierlo van, G. (Guido) 2172 4 2.5 2248 0.39 0
Blom, V.R.T. (Vincent) 2279 3 1.5 2313 0.14 1
Hausrath, D. (Daniel) 2472 3 3 2607 0.58 1
Oosterom van, C.D. (Chiel) 2388 4 3 2423 0.19 0
Vogt, A. (Andreas) 2308 4 3.5 2453 0.74 2
Verstraate, T.M.A. (Bjorn) 1842 1 0.5 2314 0.44 1
Bons, J. (Jasper) 2210 3 2.5 2395 0.66 -1
Kooijmans, J. (Jermo) 2331 4 3 2531 1.03 0
Smith, T. (Thijmen) 2229 3 0.5 2003 -0.84 -1
Brokaar, J. (Joey) 2014 2 0.5 2019 0.01 2
Odendahl, R. (Reiner) 2374 3 2.5 2470 0.32 -1
Habibi, H. (Hamoen) 2111 1 0 1637 -0.6 -1
Klepke, R.M. (Ricardo) 2278 4 1.5 2224 -0.28 -2
Bijlsma, N. (Nick) 2275 4 2.5 2262 -0.11 0
Orlov, A. (Andrey) 2508 4 4 2531 0.31 1
Lentjes, N. (Noud) 2286 4 1.5 2152 -0.69 2
Damen, I.P.C. (Igor) 2104 2 1 2100 -0.01 0
Osch van, M. (Mees) 2327 4 3 2390 0.3 0
Pijkeren, J. (Jan) 2181 4 1.5 2092 -0.44 0
Ratsma, M.B. (Midas) 2247 4 2 2305 0.32 -4
Mon de, G. (Gino) 2055 3 1 1979 -0.26 1
Meegen van, R. (Ruud) 2299 4 1 2069 -1.12 2
Damen, J.M. (Jip) 2196 4 4 2558 1.78 2
Ratsma, R.J. (Rosa) 2280 3 1.5 2250 -0.11 1
Zevenhuizen, D.J. (Daniel) 2158 4 1 1980 -0.88 0
Beukema, S.O.R. (Stefan) 2375 2 1 2341 -0.1 0
Dresen, U.B. (Ulrich) 2229 4 1.5 2124 -0.53 0
Polak, A. (Alexander) 2109 4 4 2653 2.75 4
Casteleijn, D.J. (Diederick) 2111 3 1.5 2118 0.03 -1
Auweraert van der, E.B. (Elwin) 2279 1 1 2704 0.54 -1
Berrevoets, J. (Jeroen) 2012 1 0 1631 -0.47 -1
Gutkind, K. (Kedem) 2113 3 0 1777 -1.23 1
Neuer, T. (Thomas) 2026 3 1.5 2088 0.24 -1
Lange de, S. (Steyn) 1881 1 0 1580 -0.36 -1
Wilde de, S.T. (Steven) 1876 1 0 1811 -0.13 1
Baselmans, L. (Luuk) 2260 4 2.5 2341 0.39 -2
Lenaerts, L. (Lennert) 2338 3 2 2402 0.22 -1
Beukema, J.H.J. (Jasper) 2267 2 1 2206 -0.17 2
Roon van, S.W.M.Q. (Sjoerd) 2070 4 1 2016 -0.34 0
Braun, C. (Christian) 2397 4 4 2711 1.55 0
Doolaard, F.P. (Floris) 1941 4 2.5 2168 1.18 0
Jongste, D. (David) 2031 4 1.5 1963 -0.32 0
Busch, C. (Christian) 2110 3 1 1900 -0.72 1
Hartog den, M.F. (Marijn) 2172 4 2 2183 0.06 0
Koehler, M. (Markus) 2096 2 0.5 1861 -0.6 0
Baselmans, S.W.A. (Sam) 2206 4 3.5 2495 1.42 0
Nguyen, K. (Kevin) 2145 4 1 1955 -0.94 0
Pols, A.A. (Arne) 2171 4 2 2297 0.68 4
Maes, D.R. (Djad) 1886 2 0.5 1843 -0.08 0
Mundorf, J.M. (Johannes) 2210 1 0.5 2216 0.01 -1
Fehmer, C. (Carsten) 2066 3 2.5 2436 1.41 -1
Pols, W. (Wiggert) 2158 4 1.5 2203 0.18 2
Warnaar, A. (Alisha) 1860 2 0 1716 -0.38 0
Seel, C. (Christian) 2496 1 1 2665 0.21 -1
Passenier, P. (Peter) 2175 3 1.5 2194 0.08 -1
Jakhari, A.S.S. (Ansh) 1775 4 1 1877 0.38 2
Welzel, P. (Philipp) 2247 2 0 1834 -1.04 0
Ries, B. (Benjamin) 2238 4 3.5 2580 1.73 0
Liedtke, D. (Dirk) 2156 2 1 2100 -0.15 0
Hintze, H. (Helge) 2296 3 1.5 2200 -0.39 -1
Wilt de, K. (Koen) 1879 1 1 2488 0.77 1
Cuijpers, F.A. (Frans) 2423 4 2 2331 -0.51 2
Kuijf, M.N. (Rini) 2364 4 2 2178 -0.88 -4
Besseling, M.T. (Michiel) 2134 1 0.5 2031 -0.14 -1
Berelowitsch, A. (Alexander) 2524 2 1.5 2472 -0.12 0
Kalle, E.C.G. (Erwin) 2037 4 2 2171 0.6 0
Schoonenberg, O.P.J. (Olav) 2148 4 3 2381 1.13 -4