Klasse 1B

Competitie: KNSB competitie 2019-2020

Teams

Team MP BP
Zuid Limburg 1 11 36
Vianen/DVP 1 8 35.5
De Stukkenjagers 1 8 33
LSG 2 7 32.5
Voorschoten 1 7 32
UVS 1 5 30.5
DSC Delft 1 5 28
Krimpen aan den IJssel 1 5 24.5
Venlo 1 3 26
Spijkenisse 1 1 22

Rondes

Ronde Startdatum
Ronde 1 28-09-2019
Ronde 2 02-11-2019
Ronde 3 23-11-2019
Ronde 4 14-12-2019
Ronde 5 01-02-2020
Ronde 6 07-03-2020
Ronde 7 28-03-2020
Ronde 8 18-04-2020
Ronde 9 16-05-2020

Spelersoverzicht

NaamELO#Pt.TPRW-WeKV
Hellenberg, J.A. (Jan)2109632092-0.10
Glissenaar, P. (Peter)2057611894-1.180
Glissenaar, M.B. (Marcel)199261.51929-0.42
Meijer, W.M. (Wilmar)197560.51796-1.320
Hofman, L.E.A.G. (Lambert)1702101822-0.051
Grinten van der, B. (Bas)1891101698-0.231
Termeulen, A. (Albert)20816422361.010
Rijn van, A.B. (Anton)2210632152-0.36-2
Hoogt van der, N. (Nico)1783101830-0.07-1
Mertens, F.P.W.M. (Frans)191961.519510.060
Voogt, B. (Bob)207161.51945-0.90
Houweling, A.F. (Bert)20101124960.621
Dijk van, H. (Harold)227062.523030.28-6
Lee van der, M. (Marc)1841201706-0.36-2
Linden van der, L.J. (Lukas)232952.52283-0.33-1
Schouten, H. (Henk)2099212016-0.23-2
Driessen, M.J. (Marcus)2043101754-0.35-1
Otten, R.U.M.M. (Remmelt)20981123380.29-1
Gool van, H. (Henk)21196321680.394
Gool van, R. (Rudi)2222522078-0.671
Strijbos, M.S. (Maarten)232941.52233-0.5-2
Selten, J.P.G. (Jan)20302120760.130
Roobol, M. (Martin)22864325331.24-2
Klip, J.A. (Hans)227220.51902-0.952
Both, E. (Erik)21866322300.370
Lemmers, F.A.M.O. (Oscar)23464324000.220
Anema, W.J. (Walter)2026101681-0.421
Legemaat, G. (Gert)222052.52219-0.02-1
Stork, I.G. (Ivo)214142.522450.520
Stork, O.J. (Ornett)21036421890.670
Wissen van, M.E. (Michiel)2246632193-0.31-1
Driessens, P. (Patrick)227821.524330.37-2
Wiersma, E. (Eelke)2287632235-0.41-2
Barendse, T.J.M. (Ted)21035221220.16-1
Straver, R. (Robert)215610.52112-0.061
Lanen van, A.J.J. (Toon)2104411849-1.25-2
Breuker, D.M. (Dennis)20531122020.19-1
Retera, J.J.C.M. (Joost)2240522173-0.41-3
Caessens, R.P.J. (Rob)225242.52223-0.174
Beukema, O.J.H. (Henk Jan)2000101719-0.34-1
Cheung, K.S. (Tsjisang)19561122590.361
Roosendaal, C.S.V. (Chris)2086101852-0.28-1
Becx, C. (César)210363.522060.770
Ketel van, R.A. (Raoul)221162.52165-0.362
Wessel van, R.W.B. (Rudy)235621.524700.272
Linde van der, M.C.A. (Maurits)223052.52193-0.061
Peerlings, C.C.L. (Camiel)21771124990.391
Oranje, R. (Richard)198842.521610.92
Hassel van, C.A.M. (René)209852.52015-0.521
Mengerink, Y. (Ynze)2080101806-0.331
Grooten, H.C.A. (Herman)2188622096-0.690
Meulenbroek, K. (Kim)21401123920.31
Kerstens, D.J.W.M. (Dennis)2230532178-0.333
Houben, J.P. (Jaap)2297632181-0.860
Ruitenburg van, J. (Joost)23035323310.141
Wilschut, P.J. (Peter)223063.523290.760
Dignum, E. (Erik)198762.51951-0.290
Lahaye, J.J. (Jordy)209150.51889-1.24-3
Hamelink, D. (Desiree)213621.523010.40
Kempen van, R.P.D. (Roderick)201810.52010-0.011
Kurstjens, L. (Lars)21212122570.372
Freeke, M.F. (Matthieu)235331.52309-0.19-1
Lahaye, R.R. (Rick)23886525871.452
Ruijgrok, D.A. (Dennis)227162.52190-0.560
Heine, I. (Ivar)20081123870.471
Nabuurs, J. (Joep)2314632194-0.760
Werbeck, T. (Thorsten)2120101829-0.35-1
Nabuurs, M. (Mart)22736423710.61-1
Simenon, J. (Jozef)219752.52141-0.38-3
Michielsen, J.R. (Joost)238861.52110-2.142
Spronkmans, S. (Stefan)205063.51998-0.32-3
Miesen, F. (Fabian)2182632144-0.29-2
Hoogt de, I. (Ivar)21005322430.94-5
Hatert van den, R. (Roy)2113201699-1.042
Perschke, U. (Ulrich)2088422010-0.370
Velden van der, A.J.L. (Bram)22021125670.451
Mierlo van, G. (Guido)218663.522120.23-2
Blom, V.R.T. (Vincent)229342.523600.342
Hausrath, D. (Daniel)248054.525770.611
Oosterom van, C.D. (Chiel)23925424850.581
Vogt, A. (Andreas)231853.523380.171
Verstraate, T.M.A. (Bjorn)184510.523140.441
Bons, J. (Jasper)223352.522480.051
Kooijmans, J. (Jermo)233364.525711.822
Smith, T. (Thijmen)2224512011-1.32-1
Brokaar, J. (Joey)201441.521300.592
Odendahl, R. (Reiner)233753.52350-0.01-1
Habibi, H. (Hamoen)2096311925-0.66-1
Klepke, R.M. (Ricardo)228262.52264-0.14-2
Bijlsma, N. (Nick)2268532269-0.041
Orlov, A. (Andrey)2508652464-0.11-1
Dijk van, S. (Simon)163911000
Lentjes, N. (Noud)2279622097-1.410
Damen, I.P.C. (Igor)2112212103-0.030
Osch van, M. (Mees)232463.52297-0.220
Pijkeren, J. (Jan)217952.522030.161
Ratsma, M.B. (Midas)225962.52224-0.24-2
Mon de, G. (Gino)2039411848-0.940
Meegen van, R. (Ruud)2302412069-1.122
Damen, J.M. (Jip)223065.524621.670
Ratsma, R.J. (Rosa)22685323060.213
Zevenhuizen, D.J. (Daniel)216561.52032-0.950
Beukema, S.O.R. (Stefan)236942.524410.30
Dresen, U.B. (Ulrich)2227632216-0.090
Polak, A. (Alexander)219564.524762.154
Casteleijn, D.J. (Diederick)2053522009-0.251
Auweraert van der, E.B. (Elwin)22881127040.54-1
Berrevoets, J. (Jeroen)20282120780.140
Gutkind, K. (Kedem)2089522037-0.3-1
Neuer, T. (Thomas)203531.520880.24-1
Lange de, S. (Steyn)1859101580-0.36-1
Wilde de, S.T. (Steven)1848101810-0.111
Baselmans, L. (Luuk)22666424141.12-2
Lenaerts, L. (Lennert)235753.524270.461
Beukema, J.H.J. (Jasper)2329322271-0.073
Roon van, S.W.M.Q. (Sjoerd)2167522142-0.17-1
Braun, C. (Christian)24186525701.080
Doolaard, F.P. (Floris)20116320800.54-2
Jongste, D. (David)203362.52001-0.250
Busch, C. (Christian)210452.52072-0.161
Hartog den, M.F. (Marijn)2123622016-0.780
Koehler, M. (Markus)209720.51861-0.60
Baselmans, S.W.A. (Sam)22066524251.590
Nguyen, K. (Kevin)2109622024-0.6-2
Pols, A.A. (Arne)21686322951.026
Maes, D.R. (Djad)187941.519590.450
Mundorf, J.M. (Johannes)221010.522160.01-1
Fehmer, C. (Carsten)21014323751.40
Pols, W. (Wiggert)215463.523471.424
Warnaar, A. (Alisha)181130.518520.06-1
Seel, C. (Christian)24801126650.21-1
Passenier, P. (Peter)218851.52052-0.84-1
Jakhari, A.S.S. (Ansh)180261.518540.340
Welzel, P. (Philipp)2229312068-0.611
Ries, B. (Benjamin)23306525121.34-2
Liedtke, D. (Dirk)2147212100-0.150
Vent de, R. (Rens)202410.51802-0.281
Hintze, H. (Helge)229052.52215-0.521
Wilt de, K. (Koen)19101124810.731
Cuijpers, F.A. (Frans)241562.52246-1.354
Kuijf, M.N. (Rini)2353632240-0.76-6
Besseling, M.T. (Michiel)211410.52033-0.11-1
Berelowitsch, A. (Alexander)2510432479-0.160
Kalle, E.C.G. (Erwin)206262.52061-0.060
Schoonenberg, O.P.J. (Olav)21706423551.43-4