NK VO 2019 leerjaren 1 en 2

Competitie: NK VO 2019

NK VO 2019 leerjaren 1 en 2

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4 · Ronde 5
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6
1. Stedelijk Gymnasium Leiden 1915.53.53.522.54
2. College Hageveld8120.532.533
3. Bataafs Lyceum5100.51233.5
4. Stedelijk Gymnasium Leiden 249.521.5213
5. NorbertusGertrudisLyceum38.51.51132
6. Stedelijk Gymnasium Leiden 314.5010.512

Teams

Team MP BP
Stedelijk Gymnasium Leiden 1 9 15.5
College Hageveld 8 12
Bataafs Lyceum 5 10
Stedelijk Gymnasium Leiden 2 4 9.5
NorbertusGertrudisLyceum 3 8.5
Stedelijk Gymnasium Leiden 3 1 4.5

Rondes

Ronde Startdatum
Ronde 1 16-01-2019
Ronde 2 16-01-2019
Ronde 3 16-01-2019
Ronde 4 16-01-2019
Ronde 5 16-01-2019

Spelersoverzicht

Nr. Naam ELO # Pt. TPR W-We Kleurverd.
Boghossian, W. (Wahe) 1744 5 3.5 1506 -1 1
Kentstra, T. (Thomas) 1484 5 5 1899 0.64 1
Versteegen, I. (Ischa) 1405 5 3.5 1308 -0.92 -1
Zoeten de, C. (Cato) 1853 5 2.5 1545 -1.36 1
Sannen, J.H. (Jette) 1350 5 2 1381 -0.41 -1
Zoet, J. (Jelle) 1364 5 2.5 1677 0.99 1
Zandsteeg, W. (Wouter) 1122 5 4 1615 2.27 -1
Jong de, M. (Mats) 1467 5 3 1003 -1.63 -1
Boeren, J.F. (Jurriaan) 1522 5 2 1189 -2.24 1
Pancharajah, A. (Akil) 1272 5 3 1436 -0.44 -1
Braspenning, L.G.J.C. (Luuk) 820 5 0 1051 -1.5 -1
Gentevoort van, X. (Xandar) 969 5 4 1496 3 1
Arnold, L. (Lorin) 1616 5 4.5 1592 0.3 -1
Veldboer, V. (Vin) 788 5 1.5 1051 0 1
Vleming, A. (Annabel) 1334 5 0 1149 -1.95 -1
Prevoo, J. (Joshua) 1374 5 3 1572 3 -1
Veen van der, T.L.E. (Tjado) 1282 5 1 981 -1.41 1
Venema, K. (Katja) 1448 5 2 1051 0.5 1
Andringa, I.T. (Ivo) 1652 5 3.5 1344 -0.64 1
Jaitly, S.P. (Shrey) 1600 5 3.5 1581 0.32 -1
Fidder, J.P.M. (Jesper) 950 5 1.5 1191 1.5 1
Holwerda, M.L.F.H. (Maurits) 910 5 3.5 1451 2 -1
Jonge de, M. (Mart) 786 5 1 962 0 -1
Wolters, E. (Emma) 604 5 0 962 -1 1