NK VO 2019 alle leerjaren

Competitie: NK VO 2019

NK VO 2019 alle leerjaren

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4 · Ronde 5
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6
1. Stedelijk Gymnasium Leiden1015.532.5334
2. Erasmiaans Gymnasium712122.52.54
3. Leidsche Rijn College6111.5222.53
4. Corderius college49.511.5223
5. Trinitas Gymnasium3911.51.523
6. De Passie0300111

Teams

Team MP BP
Stedelijk Gymnasium Leiden 10 15.5
Erasmiaans Gymnasium 7 12
Leidsche Rijn College 6 11
Corderius college 4 9.5
Trinitas Gymnasium 3 9
De Passie 0 3

Rondes

Ronde Startdatum
Ronde 1 16-01-2019
Ronde 2 16-01-2019
Ronde 3 16-01-2019
Ronde 4 16-01-2019
Ronde 5 16-01-2019

Spelersoverzicht

Nr. Naam ELO # Pt. TPR W-We Kleurverd.
Schoonhoven, M.R. (Mark) 1442 5 3 1622 -1.23 1
Nies, L.W. (Levi) 1614 4 0 1375 -0.91 0
Bertholee, A.D. (Arjuna) 1127 4 2 1328 0.49 0
Kruimer, M. (Matthias) 1152 4 1 1238 1 0
Bijvank, K. (Kylian) 1699 5 3.5 1915 1.31 -1
Lindenaar, M. (Masha) 1359 3 2 1175 -0.25 -1
Zheng, J. (Jimmy) 1351 2 0 1222 -1.17 0
Tian, T. (Tim) 1694 3 1 1319 -0.95 1
Chen, V. (Vivienne) 1270 3 1.5 1377 0.54 -1
Arnold, K. (Kiri) 1686 3 3 1782 0.25 -1
Trip, G. (Gerwin) 648 2 0 1210 0 0
Klein, L.F.A. (Lucas) 1580 5 2 1140 -1.48 1
Pluimers, T. (Thijs) 0 2 0 1106 0 -2
Hulst van, Y. (Yander) 0 2 0 1283 -0.5 2
Grutter, T.J. (Tim) 2095 5 4 1942 -0.05 -1
Kentstra, M. (Marc) 1642 3 2 1545 -0.3 1
Kerkmeester, C.S. (Cedric) 1584 5 4.5 1777 1.59 -1
Salomons, Q.R. (Quinten) 1803 4 3.5 1734 0.01 0
Ypma, J.J. (Jord) 2023 4 1 1575 -1.35 0
Berg van den, J. (Jeroen) 1668 5 3 1763 0.5 -1
Manen van, S. (Siebe) 1532 5 2.5 1311 -1.01 -1
Vleming, S. (Stefan) 1711 3 3 1983 0.72 -1
Achuthan, D. (Dylan) 1906 5 3.5 1863 0.49 1
Sonneveld, D.W.A. (David) 1684 3 3 0 0 1
Manuel, R. (Rik) 845 5 1.5 1093 0 1
Abraham, I. (Ischa) 1445 3 0.5 1073 0 1
Westerhof, J.N.H. (Jannes) 1479 3 1.5 1622 -0.8 -1
Buzogany, S. (Szabolcs) 1521 5 3 1443 0.08 1
Schaaf van der, L.F. (Lucas) 0 5 1 1186 1 -1
Jansink, A. (Alexander) 1625 4 2 1459 1.5 2
Ormel, J. (Jochem) 602 2 0 1079 0 0
Wang, T. (Tonny) 877 2 1 1411 0.5 0
Unlu, Y. (Yigithan) 0 2 0.5 1258 0 0