Klasse 6D

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
1 · 2 · 3 · 4 · 5 · 6 · 7
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1. Botwinnik 211304.544.55.55.56
2. RSR Ivoren Toren 29283.554.5456
3. Overschie 272743635.55.5
4. Leiderdorp 2626.53.53.526.565
5. Magnus Leidsche Rijn 26222.5451.545
6. Spijkenisse 32182.532.5244
7. LSG 7116.5222.5334

Teams

Team MP BP
Botwinnik 2 11 30
RSR Ivoren Toren 2 9 28
Overschie 2 7 27
Leiderdorp 2 6 26.5
Magnus Leidsche Rijn 2 6 22
Spijkenisse 3 2 18
LSG 7 1 16.5

Rondes

Ronde Startdatum
1 06-10-2018
2 03-11-2018
3 24-11-2018
4 15-12-2018
5 09-02-2019
6 16-03-2019
7 13-04-2019

Spelersoverzicht

Nr. Naam ELO # Pt. TPR W-We Kleurverd.
Dekker, P.M. (Paul) 1746 6 3.5 1850 0.81 0
Meijer, P. (Patrick) 1665 6 1 1523 -1.03 -2
Molsbergen, C.J. (Chris) 1472 1 0 1144 -0.4 -1
Maanen van, F. (Frank) 1616 6 2 1408 -1.56 -2
Doornheim, J.L. (Hans) 1834 6 4.5 1866 0.21 -6
Arp, G. (Gerard) 1615 3 2 1590 -0.12 -3
Veraart, J.C.M. (Hans) 1568 2 0.5 1149 -0.99 -2
Verbeek, R. (Ronald) 1808 3 0.5 1452 -1.3 -1
Hordijk, F. (Frank) 1569 3 0 1212 -1.38 1
Kanten van, B.E.J. (Brian) 1562 4 1.5 1654 0.44 0
Arnold, F. (Frieda) 1749 6 4 1735 -0.19 0
Roozendaal, M. (Marc) 1888 4 2.5 1866 -0.14 2
Brunings, M.K. (Murphy) 1754 3 2.5 1796 0.18 3
Sandifort, J. (Jerry) 1411 6 0.5 1122 -2.17 0
Dijk van, A. (Tony) 1604 5 2 1338 -1.26 0
Lucas, I. (Ivo) 1753 2 1.5 1828 0.21 -2
Reljic, S.R. (Savoljub) 1516 2 0 1296 -0.53 0
Gavrilov, D.A. (Daniel) 1841 2 1 1807 -0.1 0
Middelkoop, A. (Arno) 1785 5 3 1692 -0.62 1
Hubner, W.J.P. (Werner) 1783 1 1 1983 0.24 1
Hooshangi, M. (Mehrdad) 1590 3 2.5 1519 0.12 -1
Diejen van, N. (Niels) 1734 3 1 1383 -1.26 -1
Kort, W. (Wilco) 1849 2 2 2177 0.81 -2
Sonneveldt, P. (Peter) 1433 5 1.5 1265 -1.05 1
Koks, P.W. (Paul) 1620 4 1 1510 -0.52 0
Cornelissen, L. (Leon) 1529 2 1 1342 -0.47 2
Hoogeveen, L. (Luuk) 1583 6 1.5 1461 -0.9 -2
Schraa, G. (Ger) 1058 1 0 953 -0.15 1
Burg van den, K.L. (Karel) 1518 6 3 1543 0.21 0
Veth, J.L. (Leo) 1690 5 1 1458 -1.47 -1
Schoonhoven, M.R. (Mark) 1413 3 2 1724 1.19 -1
Schoonhoven, L.J. (Laura) 1246 3 0.5 1064 -0.7 1
Manen van, S. (Siebe) 1544 1 0 1191 -0.43 -1
Kraaijpoel, D.A. (Dirk) 1852 4 2.5 1878 0.1 2
Aubel, K.C.S. (Koen) 1193 5 2 1526 0.4 1
Egmond van, T.S. (Tom) 1470 4 1.5 1506 0.2 3
Heij de, T.L. (Terje) 1312 2 0 1035 -0.68 -2
Hortensius, C. (Kees) 1597 1 0 1127 -0.6 1
Turenhout, R.L. (Ryanne) 1422 5 1.5 1236 -1.09 3
Kuiper, M. (Machiel) 1455 3 2 1628 0.67 -1
Schenkelaars, B. (Bauke) 1517 6 4 1479 -0.3 2
Uittenbogaard, R. (Rob) 1566 5 2.5 1621 0.38 3
Salomons, Q.R. (Quinten) 1754 2 1.5 1761 0.01 0
Osch van, L. (Lo) 1717 3 2.5 1676 0.03 1
Soeterbroek, M.I. (Michael) 1353 5 3.5 1571 1.33 -1
Dongen van, G. (Gijs) 1860 6 5 1864 0.32 6
Albers, L.F. (Lucas) 1437 6 2 1257 -1.07 -4
Albers, M.M. (Merlijn) 1712 4 2.5 1661 -0.11 2
Panneman, T.E. (Thomas) 1544 2 2 1972 1.07 0
Monteny, P. (Pascalle) 1591 4 1.5 1635 0.22 0
Dirks, M.A. (Mario Angelo) 1535 2 2 1975 1.11 2
Leentvaar, G.P. (Peter) 1577 1 1 1798 0.26 1
Salih, S.M. (Shakir) 1518 6 2.5 1519 0.04 0
Broeck van den, A.F.J. (Fred) 1190 1 0 1117 -0.13 1
Huang, Q. (Qian) 1433 6 5.5 1755 2.71 0
Ouwersloot, J. (Jeffrey) 1501 5 1.5 1518 0.1 3
Janse, C. (Circe) 1550 2 2 1973 1.06 0
Oude de, S. (Sybe) 1531 4 3 1835 1.54 -2
Verheul, J.M.A. (Job) 1605 2 1.5 1947 0.88 2
Catalan, C.E.A. (Ciro) 1647 5 4.5 1844 1.17 5
Verkade, J. (Jeroen) 1539 1 0 1079 -0.59 1
Schaffeld, S.H.G.W. (Simon) 1504 6 2.5 1427 -0.56 0
Heij de, M. (Mees) 1572 4 0.5 1402 -0.83 0
Ubbink, A.M. (Anouk) 1304 2 2 1822 1.33 0
Hamoen, F.G. (Felix) 918 1 1 1848 0.95 -1
Aarts, J.S.D. (Joaquin) 1300 4 4 1868 2.89 2
Gorseman, R. (Ruud) 1448 5 2 1254 -1 1
Arendonk van, P. (Polle) 1803 4 2.5 1749 -0.29 0
Nijdam, K.D. (Kick) 539 1 1 1515 0.96 -1
Aubel, D.H.J. (Daan) 865 4 0.5 1187 0.39 0
Jakhari, A.S.S. (Ansh) 1665 4 1 1485 -0.9 0
Manen van, G. (Gertjan) 1261 3 2 1672 1.49 -1
Schl├╝ter, M. (Martin) 1398 6 2 1267 -0.94 0
Smeets, K. (Kobe) 1599 4 2.5 1757 0.78 0
Nes van de, J.C.M. (Jos) 1115 5 0.5 946 -1 -1
Lubben van der, A. (Arno) 1852 4 4 2098 1.2 2
Waskowsky, G. (Gregor) 1488 6 2.5 1396 -0.33 2
Roepers, M. (Mirna) 1589 1 0 1434 -0.2 1
Ada, O. (Onur) 1639 3 2 1889 0.96 -1
Brands, J. (Joris) 933 1 1 1646 0.86 -1
Cools, F.G. (Frank) 1455 1 0 0 -1 1
Lipka, J.F.H. (Jo) 0 1 1 1593 1 -1
Ven van der, C. (Christine) 1469 5 2 1333 -0.89 -5
Brokaar, J. (Jaap) 1530 3 1 1329 -0.75 -1
Barendrecht, D. (Dennis) 1508 2 1 1452 -0.16 -2
Gloudemans, L.H.C.M. (Luuk) 1675 6 3.5 1655 -0.16 -6
Ypma, J.J. (Jord) 1867 5 3.5 1897 0.17 -1
Liefde de, M.S. (Michelle) 1527 4 1.5 1420 -0.54 -2
Dongen van, J.J. (Jesse) 1600 6 3.5 1597 -0.08 0
Bothof, D.W. (Dick) 1479 2 1.5 1753 0.71 -2
Arendonk van, B. (Bas) 1301 4 2.5 1669 1.11 1
Brinkman, D.T. (Dirk) 1561 4 2 1357 -0.94 3
Debrliev, A. (Ariton) 0 1 1 1855 1 -1