Klasse 5D

Competitie: KNSB competitie 2018-2019

Teams

Team MP BP
Volendam 1 13 38
BSG 4 9 29.5
LSG 6 9 27.5
Almere 3 8 29.5
Lekstroom 1 7 29.5
HMC Den Bosch 3 5 26
Philidor Leiden 3 4 24
De Rode Loper 2 1 20

Rondes

Ronde Startdatum
1 06-10-2018
2 03-11-2018
3 24-11-2018
4 15-12-2018
5 09-02-2019
6 16-03-2019
7 13-04-2019

Spelersoverzicht

NaamELO#Pt.TPRW-WeKV
Pot, E.G. (Ed)1611101420-0.23-1
Kramer, A. (Bert)16996418030.772
Hovers, T.J. (Theo)163273.51734-0.19-3
Vergeer, M.M.J. (Michiel)174031.517870.181
Feytens, R. (Roger)174310.517720.041
Nuijten, C.E. (Cees)175473.51754-0.02-1
Vink, G.L. (Gerard)170063.51704-0.02-2
Veerman, J.M.M. (Jan)181873.51704-1.061
Merx, E.F.C. (Eric)1583731550-0.191
Smit, A. (Ab)1773311519-0.991
Swart, H.D. (Henk)1643631580-0.490
Houtman, A. (Dolf)16877316910.011
Knaap van der, J. (Jan)181331.519160.4-1
Veerman, J. (Jan)164231.516800.163
Bon, P.C.M. (Peter)15284215240.050
Bodemeijer, R. (Reinier)17777518290.35-1
Veerman, H.P.J. (Henk)16783217550.27-1
Net van der, B.J. (Bas)1629621527-0.730
Mostertman, L.G. (Loek)185063.518970.33-2
Pieterse, M. (Mark)167210.517770.151
Velden van de, E. (Eddy)187810.519220.061
Schenkelaars, V.F. (Vincent)1847641850-0.04-2
Weidema, R. (Rik)179162.51696-0.75-4
Zwinkels, W. (Wim)1840101534-0.371
Koning, N.C.A. (Nico)171920.51432-0.750
Amsterdam van, J.A.G. (Jan)173742.519331.020
Oudshoorn, P. (Paul)1723101316-0.51-1
Schelhaas, B.J.W. (Bernard)1794101234-0.721
Koch, R. (Rami)1800101354-0.571
Haan den, C.J. (Cees-Jan)16721121160.561
Fakkert, E. (Erwin)1583621558-0.130
Beek ter, L.J. (Leon)180730.51619-0.681
Brandenburg, M. (Melchior)17307417970.58-1
Beetstra, J. (Jaap)166710.51583-0.121
Biggelaar van den, D.F.A.M. (Don)167373.51608-0.48-1
Veerman, E. (Enno)191864.519770.390
Agaian, J. (Juri)171972.51609-0.961
Kroon, J.W.M. (Johan)15215216130.59-1
Kemper, P.J.J. (Peter)18193320630.89-1
Roorda, W. (Wouter)174210.51719-0.03-1
Vijvers, W.G. (Wim)166351.51498-1.02-1
Mooij de, M. (Marco)1852621755-0.720
Ruyter de, W. (Wim)153531.517260.74-1
Beijen, C.M. (Cees)163632.519020.991
Vlugt, F. (Frans)180964.518360.14-2
Visscher, G. (Gerard)176621.520930.850
Burg, H. (Henk)174810.517980.071
Suikers, T. (Theo)1370101243-0.17-1
Morelis, D.J. (Derk-Jan)178141.51724-0.270
Wagener, F.O.O. (Florian)1842211731-0.310
Man de, B. (Burg)16355317760.92-1
Tol, J.H. (Jan)196653.51947-0.171
Essen van, L. (Luuk)185163.518660.140
Steur, E.T.M. (Erik)19456621651.60
Veerman, G.P.C. (Gerard)143810.516320.251
Veerman, M.W. (Martijn)1574101223-0.43-1
Huizer, O.C. (Olivier)179872.51624-1.543
Schenkelaars, R. (Robin)15957416710.77-1
Segers, J.C. (Job)16167418251.921
Gebhardt, C. (Charles)163141.516460.142
Slikboer, F. (Fred)1448101263-0.221
Hendriks, J.W.M.C. (Koos)172073.51685-0.34-1
Mollema, H. (Henk)1564311549-0.041
Vermeulen, D. (Dewi)17441120290.34-1
Dobbelaar, R.J. (Ruud)18207518280.071
Molenkamp, J.B. (Jan Bertus)1720101419-0.36-1
Doorn van, T. (Tommy)935101205-0.021
Westveer, P.V. (Paul)021166510
Arensman, J. (Joan)20466520840.282
Sikuta, P. (Peter)041.515871.50
Bos van den, R. (Raymond)1724511512-1.3-1
Norden, M.J. (Marc)163474.517951.451
Jansen, J.A.M.M. (Jan)177263.51737-0.330
Haspels, J.J.D. (Johan)168263.518461.270
Post, A. (Arie)1645631614-0.25-2
Gelder van, J.C. (Jacques)17216417680.272
Baren van, B. (Ben)162810.516340.011
Dielhoff, H.J. (Johan)168351.51571-0.66-1
Dijk van, H. (Henny)1704521637-0.41-1
Bertelkamp, J. (Johan)169530.51501-0.71
Hoek van, W.J. (Wim)1777621746-0.21-6
Kooijman, P. (Pieter)1637101354-0.34-1
Sprong, T. (Ton)16572219950.412
Woning, R. (Ruth)15911121190.681
Rooijen van, V.G. (Vincent)16437417510.98-1
Rigter, J.B. (Joost)159640.51387-10
Bastiaans, S. (Steven)1770101447-0.391
Bernink, H. (Hans)1753101121-0.791
Baas, A. (Aart)19226419380.040
Heijne Makkreel, J.A. (Hans)16351121730.69-1
Wakkee, J.C. (Colijn)193463.51857-0.630
Alberts, P.J.W. (Peter)176275.519501.350
Hoogakker, P. (Peter)177710.51683-0.131
Aldenberg, H. (Hendrik)169872.51565-1.17-1
Liempdt van, M.R. (Michel)170711001
Bijlsma, M. (Marcel)163210.51438-0.25-1
Dijk van, L. (Luc)170775.519522.121
Moons, C.W. (Charlotte)182663.518510.150
Reitsma, F. (Feike)162363.51660-0.720
Smits, C. (Cees)1591311514-0.27-3
Schutte, M. (Mark)16092117270.310
Toby, A. (Almer)172672.51704-0.123
Terpstra, G. (Gerben)160551.51404-0.871
Korte de, H.C. (Rene)17167417970.731
Wal van de, G.J. (Geurt)1471101232-0.281
Oostenbrugge van, G.J. (Gert-Jan)151661.51508-0.040
Lingen van, H.G.K. (Henk)157272.51549-0.161
Staa, M. (Martin)1429101172-0.31-1
Schuddeboom, B. (Ben)178710.50-0.51
Vermeulen, J. (Jacco)1746201334-1.040
Voorhoeve, A. (Stijn)1225401182-0.46-2