Poule A

Competitie: KNSB Beker 2018-2019
Team MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29
813.54
2. LOS
610.522
582
46½3
46½3
362
7. MSV
3624
35023
3523
25122
11. Almelo
24.53
24.53
24½
24
23.51
13.52
122
18. SISSA
122
122
20. ENO
122
01.5
22. ZSG
01.5
23. ZZS!
01.5
011
25. Voorst
011
011
27. Rokade
011
00.5½
000

Rondes

Ronde Startdatum
Ronde 1 29-10-2018
Ronde 2 09-12-2018
Ronde 3 24-02-2019
Ronde 4 07-04-2019
Ronde 5 05-05-2019

Spelersoverzicht

NaamELO#Pt.TPRW-WeKV
Hendriks, R.V. (Richard)203231.520420.081
Boersma, J. (Jan)209410.52102-0.031
Os van, J.C. (Jan)18671123020.66-1
Walinga, E.J. (Eric Jan)1949101857-0.141
Mijnheer, P. (Peter)20973223480.74-1
Keizer, R.J. (Ronald)2017101661-0.51
Plasman, J.A. (Hans)2015101503-0.81-1
Wiersma, T.J. (Tjalling)212710.51996-0.15-1
Vliet van, G.J. (Gert-Jan)178110.517940.021
Veen van der, J. (Jan)1979311930-0.33-1
Bloemhard, R.E.F. (Rudy)2075101723-0.41
Scholl, E.C. (Eddie)2238212053-0.52-2
Wageningen van, A.J.H. (Arie)202531.520430.131
Sloots, J. (John)1891101735-0.261
Többen, D.Y. (Douwe)1841101595-0.271
Hibma, J. (Jan)20981122580.25-1
Hania, J. (Jan)2192212055-0.22-2
Mulder, P.W. (Piet)18352119140.152
Koningsveld van, M.P. (Menno)210410.521240.03-1
Jonkman, F.H.M. (Fokke)1945212027-0.042
Polee, J.B. (Hans)19282121470.46-2
Voss, J.H. (Herman)190421.520980.470
Bertholee, R.C.H. (Rob)228210.525020.261
Kroeze, F.M. (Frank)239321.524520.26-2
Berg van den, R. (Rienk)197521.521600.520
Klinge, J.R. (Jim)19951122220.27-1
Swerink, E.E. (Erwin)1947101640-0.38-1
Redeker, J.B. (Johan)20243221220.431
Postma, D. (Dinant)2190212176-0.010
Dudink, B.P.W. (Bas)19251122910.4-1
Schoenmaker, K.A. (Karel)197510.521200.191
Ekkelboom, B. (Berd)17683118160.08-1
Bierenbroodspot, P. (Paul)2102102085-0.091
Sijbesma, R. (Rienk)208010.51919-0.221
Gerhardus, R.W.M. (Robbie)1778101604-0.24-1
Zuiderweg, E. (Edwin)19441123380.521
Wildschut, M. (Marcel)21581123570.271
Geurink, J. (Jasper)22883222810.061
Lijn van der, B.J. (Bas)2247101722-0.66-1
Hondema, E.C. (Evert)1888101514-0.42-1
Spoelstra, H.C. (Hans)204931.521740.421
Jong de, M. (Migchiel)2353212266-0.140
Putten van, H.T. (Henk)2035101924-0.19-1
Hoogeveen, R. (Rienk)1910101340-0.76-1
Jansen, M.A. (Michiel)19251124270.74-1
Wempe, J. (Joost)22943325541.041
Kroon, R.C. (Roelof)21381124630.41
Pelt van, E. (Erwin)19272120810.34-2
Bontjer, B. (Bernard)186310.51774-0.161
Ernst, S. (Sipke)253321.52508-0.062
Bongaerts, J.G.C. (Jan)1846101504-0.421
Boel, M.E. (Marcel)22091124040.231
Hoogterp, E.R. (Emile)185210.520200.17-1
Schiffart de, S. (Sipke)1786101564-0.41
Ros, S. (Sikko)2169101714-0.591
Delft van, M. (Merijn)234810.52283-0.1-1
Mellema, A. (Andries)2009212054-0.19-2
Knol, G.J. (Geon)2071101875-0.251
Ros, G. (Gerke)190110.520870.22-1
Koning, P. (Peter)1814101661-0.22-1
Tasma, A.W. (Andreas)1772101615-0.21-1
Lemstra, B. (Bart)1970312004-0.03-1
Heide van der, G. (Gerben)184230.51787-0.21
Wielenga, W. (Wiebe)194921.521080.362
Pruijssers, R. (Roeland)253521.52492-0.060
Roos de, R. (Radboud)19122120980.340
Brinks, J.W. (Jan Willem)1919101604-0.41-1
Veen van der, R. (Ronald)2041201691-0.720
Klink, D.G. (Dennie)179210.521350.36-1
Havinga, B.J. (Johanan)19801121800.211
Sparenberg, E. (Erik)216831.52071-0.383
Dijkstra, M. (Maarten)1984101685-0.42-1
Wennink, M. (Mart)187010.520580.181
Zeeman, Z. (Zagar)21031124530.4-1
Tromp, P. (Pieter)2126100-1-1
Snuverink, M. (Marc)173810.51756-0.11
Akkeren van, A.J.H.D. (Arno)203620.51874-0.490
Drongelen van, B. (Bert)177210.518280.1-1
Bos van den, J. (Jokim)20521124770.55-1
Boonstra, J.L. (Jan Lodewijk)1669101539-0.18-1
Riksten, P.H. (Peter)2152211703-0.56-2
Schoonderwoerd, N.C.J. (Nico)011250111
Jong de, M. (Mathijs)19731123920.54-1
Schippers, M. (Maurice)23161124300.191
Rauw, G.J. (Gert Jan)21133325871.811
Koning, E. (Erwin)1805101732-0.111
Weggen, J.V. (Jeroen)2163101979-0.241
Gielen, H.F.M. (Harry)1835101571-0.28-1
Struik, M. (Marcel)1990101744-0.231
Taal, R. (Rieks)21653223110.851
Maris, I. (Ivo)23773324650.551
Berghuis, M. (Marten)204620.51879-0.412
Haan, G.A. (Gertjan)19442120730.140
Meirink, J. (Johan)17561123390.761
Hilwerda, J.V. (Jonas)2226101818-0.331
Boontje, W. (Willem)174710.522540.44-1
Dwarshuis, A. (Arjan)2086101733-0.4-1
Foreest van, M. (Machteld)20901122590.32-1
Alssema, E. (Etien)197310.521890.36-1
Johnson Temisaren, M. (Matthew)18581125590.811
Lith van, A. (Arjan)218110.51926-0.18-1
Buendgen, A. (Achim)211810.51815-0.361
Stotyn, F. (Fabian)2218101658-0.721
Mullink, J.M. (Jochem)2121101807-0.37-1
Husers, Y.G.M. (Yannic)1975201523-0.832
Funke, R. (Reinhard)2032101644-0.551
Paans, J. (Johnny)1899201464-1.210
Pavoordt van de, M. (Max)20192223790.710
Merza, M. (Morris)215810.52019-0.221
Binnendijk, F.C. (Ferdinand)21591124600.521
Luimes, A.J. (Arent)202410.519820.121
Beerdsen, T.A. (Thomas)248932.52392-0.13-1
Zwirs, N.J.J. (Nico)239931.52181-0.731
Zwirs, J.B. (Jasper)206310.51783-0.39-1
Veld in 't, R. (René)185110.520080.23-1
Boer de, B. (Bas)21582224090.780
Salihbegovic, E. (Edim)2090101867-0.12-1
Warmerdam, M. (Max)248610.52361-0.11
Wiebe, P. (Patrick)219221.522950.210
Balder, C. (Caspar)1666101627-0.09-1
Kolakovic, K. (Klaudio)21611124520.371
Brinkers, N. (Niklas)1783101653-0.19-1
Assendelft van, F.W. (Floris)23752227410.950
Pastoor, E.J. (Ernst-Jan)195810.51909-0.06-1
Hummel, E.D.J. (Erik-Jan)228043.524220.83-2
Jongh de, B.M. (Benno)1994101565-0.541
Vergert ten, P. (Paul)2222101948-0.321
Lambrechts, K.J.J. (Koen)2279312140-0.521
Rietveld, R. (Renze)2267422219-0.28-2
Groot de, H. (Hendrik)209510.5212301
Siblesz, J.T. (Tjeerd)1863101480-0.47-1
Bavel van, F. (Ferdi)1959101544-0.391
Pragt, A. (Arjen)1893101525-0.52-1
Houtman, J. (Joop)2074101733-0.47-1
Groenewold, J.J. (Jan Joris)2108101527-0.76-1
Maatman, N.M. (Nick)239743.524420.4-2
Elgersma, S.J. (Simon)215121.523010.25-2
Essen van, M. (Mark)2075101963-0.161
Griendt van de, W.B. (Wouter)183210.51922-0.041
Oord, R. (Raymon)20421125240.761
Hagendijk, K. (Klaas)1877101727-0.27-1
Heijnen, E.R. (Erwin)20051123750.46-1
Schmidtke, T. (Tim)181310174901
Dries op den, J. (Johan)213121.521840.25-2
Jutba, A.S. (Alvin)19271121830.31
Mujkanovic, M. (Muharem)194931.520750.18-1
Rietman, J.F. (Frits)2263212138-0.142