Meesterklasse


Meesterklasse

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4 · Ronde 5 · Ronde 6 · Ronde 7 · Ronde 8 · Ronde 9
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1. Kennemer Combinatie16564.56.57.55.55.56.56.57.56
2. LSG IntelliMagic12515.55.53.57.53.578.54.55.5
3. SISSA1248.53.54.54.5665.566.56
4. HMC Calder1146.52.56.55.53.567.54.555.5
5. Pathena Rotterdam1050.54.52.546.57.55.57.54.58
6. Groninger Combinatie8464.56.5442.55586.5
7. MuConsult Apeldoorn7413.534.52.54.555.566.5
8. En Passant7403.51.545.52.554.56.57
9. Charlois Europoort636.52.55.53.555.5243.55
10. HWP Sas van Gent13444.544.523.53.535

Teams

Team MP BP
Kennemer Combinatie 16 56
LSG IntelliMagic 12 51
SISSA 12 48.5
HMC Calder 11 46.5
Pathena Rotterdam 10 50.5
Groninger Combinatie 8 46
MuConsult Apeldoorn 7 41
En Passant 7 40
Charlois Europoort 6 36.5
HWP Sas van Gent 1 34

Rondes

Ronde Startdatum
Ronde 1 17-09-2016
Ronde 2 08-10-2016
Ronde 3 05-11-2016
Ronde 4 26-11-2016
Ronde 5 17-12-2016
Ronde 6 04-02-2017
Ronde 7 11-03-2017
Ronde 8 01-04-2017
Ronde 9 06-05-2017

Spelersoverzicht

Nr. Naam ELO # Pt. TPR W-We Kleurverd.
Bosch , J.M. (Jeroen) 2411 9 5.5 2496 1.12 1
Broekmeulen , J. (Jasper) 2369 5 3 2519 0.93 -1
Broekmeulen , J. (Joris) 2210 2 1 2219 0 0
Burg , T.A. (Twan) 2514 8 5 2569 0.43 -2
Dambacher , M. (Martijn) 2498 8 3.5 2419 -0.78 -2
Dooren van H.F.M. (Dirk) 2350 8 4 2388 0.39 0
Fridman , D. (Daniel) 2634 4 3.5 2682 0.24 0
Mollema , T. (Thomas) 2190 3 2 2379 0.55 1
Ondersteijn , N. (Niels) 2363 8 2.5 2226 -1.37 -2
Schoorl , R. (Rob) 2274 9 3.5 2272 0.14 -1
Senders , M.J. (Mischa) 2267 9 4 2236 -0.4 1
Stricht van der, G. (Geert) 2370 9 5 2386 0.66 1
Swinkels R.H.A. (Robin) 2484 3 1.5 2542 0.24 1
Umudova , N. (Nargiz) 2236 4 1.5 2262 0.21 2
Dijkhuis , T. (Tycho) 2383 1 1 3049 0.82 1
Bosman , M.J.T. (Michiel) 2368 9 6 2454 0.87 5
Haastert van, E.P.C. (Edwin) 2445 8 6 2566 1.31 4
Jens , A.J. (Jelmer) 2417 9 6 2440 0.22 -1
Jong de, J.W. (Jan-Willem) 2425 8 4 2303 -1.14 0
Nikolic , P. (Predrag) 2576 6 3.5 2544 -0.31 -4
Pijpers , A. (Arthur) 2491 9 5 2382 -0.88 3
Roobol , M. (Martin) 2252 3 1.5 2346 0.33 -1
Schoppen , C. (Casper) 2457 9 4.5 2371 -0.17 1
Sprenger , J. (Jan) 2497 4 2.5 2460 -0.17 0
Werf van der, M.J. (Mark) 2396 8 3 2231 -1.37 -4
Wessel van, R.B.W. (Rudy) 2383 8 5 2406 0.29 -2
Wiersma , E. (Eelke) 2330 9 4 2336 0.18 -1
Admiraal , M. (Miguoel) 2480 9 8 2589 1.56 1
Bekedam , T. (Tyro) 2144 1 0 1980 -0.13 1
Bitalzadeh , A. (Ali) 2381 7 2.5 2173 -1.63 -2
Dek , L. (Lennart) 2321 9 6 2364 0.81 -3
Ducarmon , Q. (Quinten) 2487 9 7 2632 1.6 5
Duijn , R. (Rob) 2214 2 1 2295 0.35 2
Kerkvliet M.J.A. (Max) 2192 8 2 2101 -1.02 0
Kleijn C.D. (Christov) 2461 8 5.5 2516 0.49 0
Klein , D. (David) 2493 9 7 2618 1.32 -1
Lende van der, I. (Ilias) 2344 7 2 2146 -1.81 -1
Lopez , J. (Jasel) 2399 3 2 2440 0.42 -3
Spoelman , W.A. (Wouter) 2563 8 6.5 2608 0.86 0
Veld in 't, D. (Daan) 2172 1 1 2599 0.53 1
Wely van, L.F.A.M. (Loek) 2619 8 5.5 2648 -0.04 0
Oosting , R. (Robert) 1895 1 0 2158 -0.02 -1
Ami l', E. (Erwin) 2640 4 3 2528 -0.29 0
Bok B.L. (Benjamin) 2601 5 3.5 2582 -0.16 1
Bosboom , M. (Manuel) 2414 9 5.5 2477 1 1
Griendt van de, J.W.J. (Jan Willem) 2328 7 3 2325 -0.07 1
Ikonnikov V. (Vyacheslav) 2538 4 3.5 2638 0.47 2
Nijboer , F.Z. (Friso) 2477 6 2.5 2362 -0.95 2
Peng , Z. (Zhaoqin) 2366 8 5 2525 1.51 0
Smeets , J.S. (Jan) 2587 2 1 2450 -0.39 -2
Vedder , H.R. (Henk) 2332 9 3 2247 -0.87 1
Vedder , H.L. (Richard) 2271 9 4.5 2324 0.65 -1
Landa , K. (Konstantin) 2604 2 1.5 2742 0.33 2
Ami-Motoc l', A. (Alina) 2309 1 0 1904 -0.51 1
Berelowitsch , A. (Alexander) 2524 2 1 2373 -0.36 0
Graaf de, D. (Dick) 2112 4 0 1985 -0.67 -4
Krouwel G.T. (Gabri´┐Żl) 1916 2 0 1878 -0.31 -2
Reichardt , R.C. (Robin) 1993 3 0 1878 -0.43 -1
Heuveling , G.C. (Gijs-Cor) 1827 2 0 1840 -0.2 0
Reichardt , J.M. (Jasper) 1881 2 0.5 2278 0.4 -2
Drent , S. (Sjoerd) 1977 2 0 2018 -0.16 -2
Guramishvili , S. (Sopiko) 2385 1 0.5 2342 -0.06 1
Kazarian , A.M. (Anna-Maja) 2187 2 1.5 2494 0.8 2
Hoogen van den, A. (Arie) 1846 2 0 2032 -0.09 0
Diermen van, A. (Arie) 1876 1 0.5 2400 0.44 -1
Romph de, J.G. (Guido) 1873 1 0 1702 -0.23 1
Cardon , H.R.A. (Helmut) 2384 9 4 2410 0.26 1
De Schampheleire , G. (Glen) 2353 7 2.5 2332 0.09 1
Draftian A. (Ashote) 2268 3 1.5 2163 -0.34 -1
Geirnaert S. (Steven) 2466 5 3 2535 0.42 1
Goormachtigh , J. (Johan) 2153 5 2 2278 0.79 -1
Groffen , H. (Hans) 2123 6 2 2164 0.38 -2
Leenhouts , K. (Koen) 2464 8 5 2517 0.32 0
Maenhout , T. (Thibaut) 2411 5 1.5 2269 -0.84 1
Piceu , T. (Tom) 2363 8 3 2291 -0.72 2
Roos , A. (Adrian) 2311 8 2.5 2279 0.17 -2
Vanhuyse , N. (Nele) 2071 2 1.5 2235 0.32 0
Verstraeten , R.W. (Rein) 2376 8 1.5 2103 -2.03 0
Sterck , A. (Arno) 2199 3 0 1933 -0.96 3
Czebe , A. (Attila) 2419 5 3 2543 0.8 -1
Verlinde T. (Tieme) 2199 3 0.5 1953 -0.91 -1
Maddens M. (Martijn) 2222 3 0.5 2085 -0.51 1
Assendelft van, F.W. (Floris) 2358 1 1 2546 0.23 -1
Dijkstra , A.S. (Arjan) 2200 1 0 1831 -0.46 -1
Foreest van, J. (Jorden) 2608 6 5 2673 0.35 -4
Foreest van, L. (Lucas) 2511 8 3 2406 -0.74 2
Hoekstra , C.A.H. (Carl) 1896 1 0 1766 -0.17 -1
Hummel E.D.J. (Erik-Jan) 2311 2 1.5 2306 0.1 2
Kerigan D. (Demre) 2348 5 1 2107 -1.38 -1
Kollen Z. (Zyon) 2321 9 5.5 2430 1.26 1
Lai H.T. (Hing Ting) 2379 9 5 2358 -0.11 1
Lubbe N. (Nikolas) 2495 5 2.5 2495 0.01 5
Maatman , N.M. (Nick) 2379 9 4.5 2402 0.51 -3
Maris I. (Ivo) 2335 9 5.5 2420 1.04 1
Ohme M. (Melanie) 2333 1 0 1989 -0.42 1
Pastoor E.J. (Ernst-Jan) 1982 1 0 1698 -0.34 1
Rietveld , R. (Renze) 2275 1 1 2767 0.64 1
Zaragatski I. (Ilja) 2510 9 5.5 2430 -0.73 -3
Zelbel P. (Patrick) 2428 3 2.5 2604 0.7 1
Bluebaum M. (Matthias) 2641 4 2 2544 -0.5 -2
Koop T. (Thorben) 2394 4 2 2265 -0.46 1
Jongh de, B.M. (Benno) 1993 1 0 1901 -0.14 -1
Kramer J. (Julian) 2342 1 1 2689 0.42 -1
Borst , F. (Filip) 1893 1 0 1868 -0.12 1
Dardha , A. (Arben) 2290 3 1 2170 -0.51 -1
Docx , S. (Stefan) 2436 7 4.5 2537 0.85 3
Doel van den, E. (Erik) 2606 9 5 2453 -1.48 3
Drunen van, K. (Kees) 2138 1 1 2711 0.69 -1
Hovhannisyan , M. (Mher) 2450 6 2 2286 -1.24 -2
Lahaye R.R. (Rick) 2379 9 4 2378 0.01 -1
Lecomte , R. (Robin) 2246 5 2 2332 0.57 -1
Meng , R. (Roger) 2443 6 4.5 2587 1.24 0
Overdam van, J.T.J. (Julian) 2392 4 1.5 2356 -0.06 0
Sokolov I. (Ivan) 2624 3 1 2445 -0.69 -1
Soors S. (Stef) 2392 2 0.5 2248 -0.34 0
Vandenbussche , T. (Thibaut) 2440 8 3 2290 -1.23 0
Wit de, C. (Cor) 2037 1 0 1973 -0.12 -1
Wit de, M. (Michel) 2212 8 1 2045 -1.46 2
Maes , V. (Valery) 2096 3 0.5 2042 -0.19 -1
Rihouay , C. (Clement) 2222 3 2.5 2539 1.2 3
Hera I. (Imre Jr) 2610 1 0.5 2585 -0.04 -1
Michiels , B. (Bart) 2541 2 1.5 2748 0.48 2
Canedo jr. , J.M. (Jesus) 1976 2 0 1926 -0.21 -2
Kamman , A. (Albert) 1925 2 0.5 2159 0.38 -2
Smits , E.D. (Eduard) 1888 1 0 1911 -0.08 -1
Tinga , T.I. (Tjerk) 1969 1 0 1989 -0.07 1
Kouwenhoven , A. (Arjen) 1973 1 0 2028 -0.07 1
Besseling , M.T. (Michiel) 2124 5 2 2207 0.37 -1
Blees A.D. (Albert) 2404 8 5 2418 0.23 2
Carlier B. (Bruno) 2381 6 3.5 2282 -0.65 2
Ftacnik L. (Lubomir) 2557 5 4 2647 0.55 1
Hartog den, M.F. (Marijn) 2102 6 3 2226 0.64 -1
Kevlishvili R. (Robby) 2417 8 4.5 2560 1.46 4
Kuijf , M.N. (Rini) 2362 8 3.5 2294 -0.76 -8
Kunin V. (Vitaly) 2574 6 4 2585 0.06 0
Martens M.P.E. (Martin) 2400 9 4 2276 -1.24 -3
Quist J. (Johan) 2313 7 3.5 2325 0.12 1
Reinderman D. (Dimitri) 2558 9 7 2519 0.03 3
Nguyen K. (Kevin) 2087 6 3.5 2287 1.43 0
Schroeder , M.J.P.G. (Marc) 1990 1 0.5 2335 0.38 -1
Vreugdenhil , F. (Frans) 1897 1 0 2110 -0.04 -1
Versteeg , H.J. (Henny) 1894 1 0 2156 -0.02 -1
Danin A. (Alexander) 2585 1 0.5 2610 0.04 1
Cuijpers F.A. (Frans) 2428 2 2 2779 0.43 1
Balje , J. (Jan) 2198 7 4.5 2357 1.52 1
Bosker , P.J. (Peter) 2056 1 0.5 2221 0.2 1
Brandenburg D.A.N. (Daan) 2484 9 4.5 2354 -1.58 1
Brenninkmeijer , J.H. (Joris) 2514 3 1.5 2505 -0.04 1
Ernst , S. (Sipke) 2532 8 6.5 2691 1.64 -4
Geurink , J. (Jasper) 2283 8 4 2274 -0.39 0
Hamond van, A.H.M. (Fons) 1935 1 0 1904 -0.1 -1
Hoeksema , H.P. (Erik) 2359 7 4 2459 1.07 1
Paulet , I. (Iozefina) 2271 6 3 2358 0.55 2
Pel , B. (Bonno) 2267 5 0.5 2033 -1.49 -3
Schippers , M. (Maurice) 2286 9 4.5 2305 0.09 1
Tiviakov , S. (Sergei) 2609 4 3 2755 0.74 2
Wempe , J. (Joost) 2275 6 3 2321 0.21 0
Werle , J.S.D. (Jan) 2535 7 4.5 2576 0.45 1
Boer de, E.J. (Eelke) 2329 2 0 1923 -0.92 0
Slagter D. (David) 2196 6 2 2226 0.22 -2
Lobzhanidze D. (Davit) 2424 1 0 2060 -0.45 -1
Beerdsen , T.A. (Thomas) 2485 8 4 2475 0.15 0
Delft van, M. (Merijn) 2352 8 3 2254 -1.44 -2
Elburg van der, F. (Freddie) 2192 1 0 2028 -0.19 -1
Hachijan , H.A. (Armen) 2294 6 1 2085 -1.46 0
Kabatianski , A. (Alexander) 2364 6 2 2063 -2.28 0
Kuipers , S.C. (Stefan) 2469 9 4.5 2475 -0.2 -1
Lammens , T.J. (Tim) 2265 8 4 2306 0.08 0
Oudeweetering van de, A. (Arthur) 2269 7 3.5 2318 0.29 -1
Pruijssers , R. (Roeland) 2512 9 5 2513 0.21 -1
Rijnaarts , S. (Sjef) 2354 8 2.5 2223 -1.15 0
Warmerdam , M. (Max) 2470 8 3.5 2330 -0.5 0
Zwirs , N.J.J. (Nico) 2398 9 6 2511 1.55 5
Meurs , T.W.A. (Tom) 2257 1 1 2622 0.45 1
Jussupow , A. (Artur) 2580 1 0.5 2389 -0.25 1
Fier , A. (Alexandr) 2551 1 0.5 2574 -0.02 -1