W.S.G.

Teams

Naam Klasse
WSG Winterswijk Klasse 3B

Leden

no. Naam Elo # + = Ptn. TPR
1 Aalbers , H.J. (Herby) 1817 0 0 0 0 0
2 Lurvink , H.A. (Henk) 1481 0 0 0 0 0
3 Sligte te, L.C. (Bert) 1827 2 0 2 1 1783
4 Meijer , H.G.L.M. (Hennie) 1819 0 0 0 0 0
5 Boogaard , D.N. (Dick) 1773 0 0 0 0 0
6 Beek van, H.J. (Henk) 1316 0 0 0 0 0
7 Wamelen van, D. (Dick) 1779 0 0 0 0 0
8 Abbink , H.R.W. (Henri) 1924 0 0 0 0 0
9 Brinke te, H. (Harry) 1618 0 0 0 0 0
10 Laar van de, J.W.A. (Han) 1697 0 0 0 0 0
11 Officier , T.G. (Tom) 2002 8 3 3 4.5 1989
12 Krosenbrink , M. (Marcel) 1920 1 0 0 0 1792
13 Algera , R.W. (Remko) 1740 0 0 0 0 0
14 Schuurmans , J.P.M. (Han) 1793 9 2 5 4.5 1879
15 Labee , D. (Dick) 1276 0 0 0 0 0
16 Voogd , R.C. (Rob) 1351 0 0 0 0 0
17 Klein Langenhorst , G.H. (Gerard) 1571 0 0 0 0 0
18 Eckhardt , J.H. (Jan) 1163 0 0 0 0 0
19 Brinke te, J.H. (Henk) 1541 0 0 0 0 0
20 Houwers , A. (André) 1547 0 0 0 0 0
21 Freriks , G.J.H. (Henk) 1241 0 0 0 0 0
22 Rijntjes , P.J.M. (Peter) 1490 0 0 0 0 0
23 Maris , E.P. (Erik) 1485 0 0 0 0 0
24 Loesing , H. (Henrik) 1918 7 3 1 3.5 1953
25 Harbers , G.J.M. (Gerard) 1910 7 1 3 2.5 1764
26 Voogd , D. (Damy) 1012 0 0 0 0 0
27 Geerdes , J. (Job) 1728 0 0 0 0 0
28 Burgers , M. (Mark) 1661 0 0 0 0 0
29 Lith van, A. (Arjan) 2058 9 6 1 6.5 2160
30 Vries de, E. (Emma) 1910 0 0 0 0 0
31 Wolters , J. (Jaap) 1233 0 0 0 0 0
32 Harxen van, L. (Luc) 1467 0 0 0 0 0
33 Cvetkovic , R. (Reinhard) 1866 0 0 0 0 0
34 Mullink , J.M. (Jochem) 2118 9 7 1 7.5 2264
35 Slager , D. (Daan) 1207 0 0 0 0 0
36 Wamelink , O. (Oscar) 1693 0 0 0 0 0
37 Lehr , F. (Frank) 1764 0 0 0 0 0
38 Ruesink , K. (Kay) 835 0 0 0 0 0
39 Eisenbart , M. (Max) 1537 0 0 0 0 0
40 Funke , R. (Reinhard) 2077 8 2 2 3 1941
41 Poole , D. (David) 1050 0 0 0 0 0
42 Maris , E. (Evi) 1615 0 0 0 0 0
43 Wilterdink , B. (Bram) 0 0 0 0 0 0
44 Luimes , A.J. (Arent) 1900 0 0 0 0 0
45 Stoverink , W. (Wietse) 0 0 0 0 0 0
46 Maris , L. (Lauri) 1510 0 0 0 0 0
47 Teloken , D. (Daniel) 1887 0 0 0 0 0
48 Teloken , S. (Stefan) 1786 0 0 0 0 0
49 Hofstra , M. (Merijn) 0 0 0 0 0 0
50 Roodzant , F. (Frank) 1424 0 0 0 0 0
51 Klein Poelhuis , J.W. (Jan Willem) 1221 0 0 0 0 0
52 Menkhorst , E. (Emma) 0 0 0 0 0 0
53 Vrieze , S. (Sylvan) 0 0 0 0 0 0
54 Schmeing , M. (Manfred) 1669 0 0 0 0 0
55 Broshuis , M. (Mick) 0 0 0 0 0 0
56 Oyewole , L. (Lani) 0 0 0 0 0 0
57 Maksuti , J. (Jorik) 0 0 0 0 0 0
58 Menkhorst , F. (Fenna) 0 0 0 0 0 0
59 Kolakovic , K. (Klaudio) 2144 6 4 2 5 2184
60 Barachtjansky , D. (Daniel) 1136 0 0 0 0 0
61 Darwisch , K. (Khaled) 2090 6 5 1 5.5 2315
62 Verschuren Azema , L.V. (Loraine Victorine) 0 0 0 0 0 0
63 Schmeing , W.F.A. (Walter) 1974 0 0 0 0 0
64 Wiggers , H. (Henk) 1037 0 0 0 0 0
65 Musholt , J. (Joachim) 1816 0 0 0 0 0
66 Meimandy , D. (Daniël) 0 0 0 0 0 0
67 Appiah , N. (Nathan) 0 0 0 0 0 0
68 Dekker , T. (Thiemen) 1598 0 0 0 0 0
69 Pooth , R.P. (Richard) 1828 0 0 0 0 0
70 Schoenmakers , P. (Patrick) 1063 0 0 0 0 0
71 Bierkämper , U. (Ulf) 800 0 0 0 0 0
72 Nienhuis , T. (Thomas) 0 0 0 0 0 0
73 Alst van, S. (Sem) 0 0 0 0 0 0
74 Nienhuis , J. (Julia) 0 0 0 0 0 0
75 Völker , C. (Christian) 0 0 0 0 0 0