MuConsult Apeldoorn

Teams

Naam Klasse
MuConsult Apeldoorn Meesterklasse
MuConsult Apeldoorn 2 Klasse 3C
MuConsult Apeldoorn Beker Poule B
MuConsult Apeldoorn Beker Finale

Leden

no. Naam Elo # + = Ptn. TPR
1 Beerdsen T.A. (Thomas) 2430 14 7 4 9 2519
2 Boel M.E. (Marcel) 2199 10 7 2 8 2266
3 Delft van M. (Merijn) 2349 11 3 2 4 2208
4 Dommelen van M.W. (Martin) 2226 7 4 2 5 2172
5 Elburg van der F. (Freddie) 2116 10 6 2 7 2213
6 Eleveld H.R. (Henk) 2044 8 5 2 6 2128
7 Hachijan H.A. (Armen) 2284 6 0 2 1 2090
8 Kabanof N.K. (Nikolai) 1958 8 3 1 3.5 1860
9 Kabatianski A. (Alexander) 2365 6 1 2 2 2053
10 Knijff van der R. (Reint) 2088 9 3 3 4.5 1999
11 Kuipers S.C. (Stefan) 2389 14 7 3 8.5 2509
12 Lammens T.J. (Tim) 2311 8 2 4 4 2304
13 Oudeweetering van de A. (Arthur) 2292 7 2 3 3.5 2316
14 Pruijssers R. (Roeland) 2512 11 5 4 7 2543
15 Rijnaarts S. (Sjef) 2342 8 1 3 2.5 2215
16 Smit E.J. (Erik) 2126 8 2 5 4.5 2040
17 Warmerdam M. (Max) 2368 11 5 1 5.5 2368
18 Weenink W.A. (Anton) 1838 1 0 1 0.5 1988
19 Zwirs J.B. (Jasper) 2072 7 5 1 5.5 2114
20 Zwirs N.J.J. (Nico) 2393 12 7 3 8.5 2472
21 Beekhuis M. (Maarten) 2087 6 3 0 3 1922
22 Meurs T.W.A. (Tom) 2257 1 1 0 1 2622
23 Belle van G.W.T.M. (Frie) 1815 1 0 1 0.5 1859
24 Jussupow A. (Artur) 2579 1 0 1 0.5 2397
25 Fier A. (Alexandr) 2562 1 0 1 0.5 2574
26 Amersfoort van F.E. (Fred) 1267 0 0 0 0 0
27 Arts F.B.W. (Ferdi) 1862 0 0 0 0 0
28 Baas B. (Bert) 1715 0 0 0 0 0
29 Bals ter M. (Maarten) 1392 0 0 0 0 0
30 Bauer J. (Jelle) 1842 0 0 0 0 0
31 Beekhuis C. (Cees) 1863 0 0 0 0 0
32 Beerdsen M.H. (Marco) 1628 0 0 0 0 0
33 Bierma E.D. (Dorinde) 990 0 0 0 0 0
34 Blankestijn E.A. (Ed) 1354 0 0 0 0 0
35 Bloemhard R.E.F. (Rudy) 2051 0 0 0 0 0
36 Bohemen van C. (Cees) 2017 0 0 0 0 0
37 Bouwer H.K. (Hans) 1799 0 0 0 0 0
38 Brak J.W. (Jan) 1600 0 0 0 0 0
39 Bruijn de A. (Aad) 1512 0 0 0 0 0
40 Brussen M. (Mark) 1993 0 0 0 0 0
41 Buitenhuis A.E. (Erik) 1602 0 0 0 0 0
42 Bulthuis J. (Jan) 1638 0 0 0 0 0
43 Calj� T. (Tom) 1998 0 0 0 0 0
44 Cornelisse A.C. (Lex) 1697 0 0 0 0 0
45 Dijk van F.E.J. (Frans) 1717 0 0 0 0 0
46 Ekkelboom B. (Bert) 1411 0 0 0 0 0
47 Es van C. (Kees) 1739 0 0 0 0 0
48 Grasman P. (Peter) 1556 0 0 0 0 0
49 Heimerikx G. (Gerard) 1564 0 0 0 0 0
50 Hertog den A. (Adriaan) 1573 0 0 0 0 0
51 Hierden van R.C. (Ren�) 0 0 0 0 0 0
52 Homburg E. (Eddy) 1461 0 0 0 0 0
53 Huis in 't Veld A.J.M. (Andre) 1725 0 0 0 0 0
54 Jacobsen R.F.J. (Raymond) 1615 0 0 0 0 0
55 Jongen S. (Sebastiaan) 1748 0 0 0 0 0
56 Ketting A.P. (Ap) 1609 0 0 0 0 0
57 Kranenbarg J. (Jan) 1109 0 0 0 0 0
58 Lichtenberg E.A. (Erik) 0 0 0 0 0 0
59 Linde v.d. D. (Dick) 0 0 0 0 0 0
60 Linders J.W.H. (Jack) 1457 0 0 0 0 0
61 Maris L.A. (Leendert) 1378 0 0 0 0 0
62 Meeusen D.P. (Diederik) 0 0 0 0 0 0
63 Meuleman R.M.M. (Ruud) 1295 0 0 0 0 0
64 Meulen van der E.W.E. (Ed) 1129 0 0 0 0 0
65 Meulmeester T. (Theo) 1331 0 0 0 0 0
66 Mooibroek F.C. (Frits) 1266 0 0 0 0 0
67 Nieuwendijk van de M. (Marco) 1889 0 0 0 0 0
68 Noort H. (Henk) 0 0 0 0 0 0
69 Olivier N. (Nico) 1777 0 0 0 0 0
70 Peut van de A.A. (Aart) 1825 0 0 0 0 0
71 Pruijssers H. (Henk) 1596 0 0 0 0 0
72 Randtwijk van M.A. (Mick) 1926 0 0 0 0 0
73 Riessen van H. (Harald) 1389 0 0 0 0 0
74 Ronner M.N. (Micha) 1389 0 0 0 0 0
75 Roos de B. (Bas) 0 0 0 0 0 0
76 Sanders W.H.J. (Wim) 1900 0 0 0 0 0
77 Schaafsma K.R. (Ren�) 1543 0 0 0 0 0
78 Scholten H.J. (Henk) 1322 0 0 0 0 0
79 Tosun H. (H�seyn) 0 0 0 0 0 0
80 Verdonk M. (Marco) 1689 0 0 0 0 0
81 Vinkes H.J. (Henk) 1693 0 0 0 0 0
82 Visschedijk T.H. (Theo) 1811 0 0 0 0 0
83 Vogelsang H.W.J. (Henri) 1463 0 0 0 0 0
84 Vriend J.D. (Jan Dirk) 1885 0 0 0 0 0
85 Walpot J.I. (Jan) 1794 0 0 0 0 0
86 Wanschers L.H. (Berto) 1813 0 0 0 0 0
87 Willemsen J.W. (Wim) 1437 0 0 0 0 0